PUNTEGGI E FORMAZIONI DELLA GIORNATA:

PUNTEGGI 2° GIORNATA

IL RITORNO DELLA FURIA CECA

FORMAZIONE:3-5-2

VOTO

PANCHINA:

VOTO 2

SZCZESNY


DE SANCTIS

 

GLIK


GABRIEL SILVA


TONELLI


CACERES


SILVESTRE


HETEMAJ


FERNANDO


DE ROSSI


JANKOVIC


ROSSI


M. SUAREZ


ITURBE


LAZOVIC


 

 

PULGAR


 

 

QUAGLIARELLA


 

 

BERNARDESCHI


 

 

TOTALE


 

 

BARBERANDA

FORMAZIONE:4-4-2

VOTO

PANCHINA:

VOTO 2

BUFFON


NETO


MIRANDA


MAICON


DRAME'


G. GONZALEZ


BRUNO PERES


BONAVENTURA


HEURTAUX

MEDEL


RIGONI


GABBIADINI


HAMSIK


PAZZINI


PAROLO


 

 

GUARIN


 

 

DZEKO


 

 

D. ZAPATA


 

 

TOTALE


 

 

JUNIOR SAN CONO

FORMAZIONE:4-3-3

VOTO

PANCHINA:

VOTO 2

BERISHA


GUERRIERI

 

MURILLO


CISSOKHO


JUAN JESUS


ABATE


DE SCIGLIO


MATI FERNANDEZ


BASTA


ROMULO


ALLAN


MANCOSU


KEITA


CALLEJON


PEREYRA


 

 

HIGUAIN


 

 

MANDZUKIC


 

 

THEREAU


 

 

TOTALE


 

 

VOLPE TEAM

FORMAZIONE:4-3-3

VOTO

PANCHINA:

VOTO 2

LAMANNA


UJKANI

 

DANILO


P. CANNAVARO


BARZAGLI


MARIO RUI


MBAYE


EL KADDOURI


RAUL ALBIOL


-


MAXI MORALEZ


DENIS


BASELLI


-


LULIC


 

 

IAGO FALQUE


 

 

JOVETIC


 

 

VERDE


 

 

TOTALE



 

GIANKY TEAM

FORMAZIONE:3-4-3

VOTO

PANCHINA:

VOTO 2

SPORTIELLO


BASSI


MAKSIMOVIC


ASTORI


A. ROMAGNOLI


MORAS


EL KAOUTARI


VIVIANI


SAPONARA


MARRONE


BERTOLACCI


TOTTI


CATALDI


LONGO


SORIANO


 

 

BELOTTI


 

 

LUIZ ADRIANO


 

 

MURIEL


 

 

TOTALE


 

 

FARCHICA TEAM

FORMAZIONE:3-4-3

VOTO

PANCHINA:

VOTO 2

DIEGO LOPEZ


ABBIATI


ADNAN


CESAR


AVELAR


DIAKITE'


DE MAIO


JAJALO


GOMEZ


CASTRO


FELIPE ANDERSON


PANDEV


HERNANES


PALOSCHI


CRISETIG



 

DESTRO


 

 

INSIGNE


 

 

MORATA


 

 

TOTALE


 

 

REAL MAIORCA

FORMAZIONE:3-4-3

VOTO

PANCHINA:

VOTO 2

REINA


RAFAEL CABRAL


GENTILETTI


ROSI


BONUCCI


VITIELLO


ACERBI


STURARO


MISSIROLI


PALOMBO


BARRETO


PINILLA


POGBA


KEITA BALDE'


VALDIFIORI


 

 

DYBALA


 

 

TONI


 

 

ILICIC


 

 

TOTALE


 

 

CCCP

FORMAZIONE:3-4-3

VOTO

PANCHINA:

VOTO 2

TATARUSANU


SEPE


LICHTSTEINER


BLANCHARD


DE VRIJ


MASINA


GONZALO RODRIGUEZ


MERTENS


PJANIC


CHOCHEV


TINO COSTA


DI NATALE


BORJA VALERO


BABACAR


B. FERNANDES



 

PAVOLETTI


 

 

EDER


 

 

PALACIO


 

 

TOTALE


 

 

RO & FRA

FORMAZIONE:3-4-3

VOTO

PANCHINA:

VOTO 2

PADELLI


ICHAZO


BURDISSO


MORETTI


EDENILSON


CHIELLINI


HYSAJ


QUAISON


NAINGGOLAN


DE JONG


CANDREVA


FLORO FLORES


DE ROON


PUCCIARELLI


BRIENZA


 

 

DEFREL


 

 

BACCA


 

 

KALINIC


 

 

TOTALE


 

 

NEW DUO

FORMAZIONE:3-4-3

VOTO

PANCHINA:

VOTO 2

HANDANOVIC


CARRIZO


ANTONELLI


M. ALONSO


EVRA


CHIRICHES


LAZAAR


FLORENZI


BROZOVIC


ACQUAH


BIRSA


BERARDI


KONDOGBIA


DJORDJEVIC


SODDIMO


 

 

VAZQUEZ


 

 

DIONISI


 

 

SALAH


 

 

TOTALE