PUNTEGGI E FORMAZIONI DELLA GIORNATA:

PUNTEGGI 20° GIORNATA

IL RITORNO DELLA FURIA CECA

FORMAZIONE:4-3-3

VOTO

PANCHINA:

VOTO 2

HART

 

PADELLI

 

SILVESTRE   CANNAVARO

 

MANOLAS   TOROSIDIS

 

TOLOI   DIAMANTI

 

HAMSIK   VELOSO

 

BIRSA

 

MATRI

 

KREIJCI

 

SADIQ

 

BARETTO

 

 

 

CASTRO

 

 

 

DYBALA  

 

 

MANDZU

 

 

 

TOTALE

 

 

 

BARBERANDA

FORMAZIONE:3-5-2

VOTO

PANCHINA:

VOTO 2

HANDANOVIC  

CARRIZO

 

IZZO  

DE SILVESTRE

 

PELUSO   DIMARCO

 

SAMPIRISI   STROOTMAN  
PEROTTI   RINCON

 

KHEDIRA

 

JOVETIC

 

KESSIE   PALOSCHI

 

TELLO  

 

 

PETAGNA  

 

 

ILICIC  

 

 

ZAPATA  

 

 

TOTALE

 

 

 

JUNIOR SAN CONO

FORMAZIONE:3-5-2

VOTO

PANCHINA:

VOTO 2

MARCHETTI   STORARI

 

GYOMBER

 

DE SCXIGLIO

 

LICHSTEINER   CASTAN

 

FELIPE   ALLAN

 

HILYEMARK

 

HILYEMARK

 

ALLAN

  BABACAR

 

NAINGOLAN

 

L.ADRIANO

 

B.VALERO  

 

 

BROZOVIC  

 

 

PAROLO  

 

 

ICARDI  

 

 

TOTALE

 

 

 

VIDDANI

FORMAZIONE:4-3-3

VOTO

PANCHINA:

VOTO 2

DONNARUMMA

 

GABRIEL

 

ASTORI   ALBIOL

 

DANILO

  BURDISSO

 

ZAPPACOSTA

 

PARADES

 

LULIC

 

SOSA  

KUMS

 

QUAGLIA

 

MISSIROLI

 

EL SHA

 

CANDREVA

 

 

 

DESTRO  

 

 

THEREAU  

 

 

DEFREL

 

 

 

TOTALE

   

 

GS 88

FORMAZIONE:3-4-3

VOTO

PANCHINA:

VOTO 2

SORRENTINO

 

SECULIN

 

ROMAGNOLI

 

GOLDANIGA

 

G.RODRIGUEZ

 

SALAMONE

 

MUNOZ

 

SENSI

 

MAGNANELLI

 

JORGHINO

 

BERNADESCHI   TROTTA

 

BRUGMAN   GABBIADINI

 

BADELJ

 

 

 

RAGUSA

 

 

 

BORRIELLO

 

 

 

NIANG  

 

 

TOTALE

 

 

 

FARCHICA TEAM

FORMAZIONE:3-4-3

VOTO

PANCHINA:

VOTO 2

SZCZESNY

 

ALLISON

 

A.SANDRO     CECCHERINI

 

GHUOLAM   CEPPITELLI

 

EDENILSON

 

BENALI

 

ANDERSON

 

RADOVANOVIC

 

KURTIC   BELOTTI

 

LJAIC

 

LOMPARDI

 

IAGO

 

 

 

PALLADINO

 

 

 

DZEKO  

 

 

NESTROWOSKY

 

 

 

TOTALE

 

 

 

ETTORE-VITTORIO

FORMAZIONE:3-4-3

VOTO

PANCHINA:

VOTO 2

KARNEZIS

 

CONSIGLI

 

ZAMPANO   AALESAMI

 

GASTADELLO

 

HYSAI

 

CHIELLINI

 

LAZOVIC  
suso   DE PAUL

 

J-MARIO

 

INGLESE

 

LAXALT   OCAMPOS

 

SAPONARA

 

 

 

CALLEJON  

 

 

EDER  

 

 

KALNIC  

 

 

TOTALE

 

 

 

CCCP

FORMAZIONE:3-4-3

VOTO

PANCHINA:

VOTO 2

PERIN

 

LAMANNA

 

PERES   WIDMER

 

MASINA

 

GAMBERINI

 

CONTI   MEMUSHAI

 

MERTENS

 

VECINO

 

PERISIC

 

MEGGIORINI

 

BENASSI

 

SAU

 

GOMEZ

 

 

 

INSIGNE

 

 

 

FALCINELLI  

 

 

IMMOBILE

 

 

 

TOTALE

 

 

 

FOLZA INDA

FORMAZIONE:3-4-3

VOTO

PANCHINA:

VOTO 2

BUFFON

 

NETO

 

BASTA

 

ANGELLA

 

KOULIBALY

 

MORETTI

 

ACERBI   CROCE

 

DE VRIJ   BADU

 

BASELLI   MACCARONE

 

BIGLIA

 

PUCCIARELLI

 

PJANIC  

 

 

KONDOGBIA

 

 

 

LAMPADULA

 

 

 

KEITA  

 

 

TOTALE

 

 

 

NEW DUO

FORMAZIONE:3-4-3

VOTO

PANCHINA:

VOTO 2

REINA

 

SEPE

 

cacciatore

 

ISLA

 

B.ALVES   BOVO

 

MIRANDA   MUONIER

 

FERNADES

 

SANCHEZ

 

DE ROSSI   FARIAS

 

MARCHISIO

 

BUDMIR

 

BANEGA

 

 

 

CAPRARI

 

 

 

MURIEL  

 

 

HIGUAIN

 

 

 

TOTALE